Legal Entity
VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS
VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 21 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2004.
Officially, VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS is registered as Private Limited Company with its address 10 MARINA BOULEVARD, #34-01, MARINA BAY FINANCIAL CENTRE, Singapore 018983.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200411727K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 Sep 2004 |
Company age | 21 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 24 |
Contact
10 MARINA BOULEVARD, #34-01, MARINA BAY FINANCIAL CENTRE, Singapore 018983
This is the legal entity page of VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | October - December |
Auditor | FOO KON TAN LLP |
Revenue | 2.6b - 5b |
Financial period end date | 31 Dec 2021 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 70,000,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS?
- Where is VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS's headquarter?
- What is VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS's contact number?
- What VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS's spending power?
- Does VIRGOZ OILS AND FATS have a presence in the domain it operates in?

